Our Board

Krissy+pic+for+bio.jpg

Krissy Wright

Ex-Officio

 

School Director

krissy@jenningsclc.org

photo.JPG

Natasha Harwell

Parent

Treasurer

Term: October 2020-October 2022

natasha@jenningsclc.org

IMG_0785.jpg

Rich Alteri

Community Member

Secretary

Term: October 2019-October 2021

rjalteri@gmail.com

photo.jpeg

Aaron Bloom

Teacher

Teacher Member

Term: October 2020-October 2022

aaron@jenningsclc.org

Mitch Johnson

Community Member

Community Member

Term: October 2019-October 2021

mitch@jenningsclc.org

image1.jpeg

Jessany Rose

Community Member

Board Chair

Term: October 2020-October 2022

jwilliams435@live.com

Kathy%20Adamsc_edited.jpg

Kathy Adams

Parent

Parent Board Member

Term: October 2019-October 2021

Board Schedule 2020-2021 @ 3:30pm

July 15th (cancelled)

August 12th

October 21st

December 9th

January 20th

March 10th

April 21st (Cancelled)

June 2nd

June 30th

Strategic Plan